Auction 2 November 2018 - Lots 1–84 Online Catalogue Auction 2 November 2018 - Lots 1–84 Lot 56 Albert Pfister (1884–1978)
Blumenbouquet in blauer Vase, 1973
Öl auf Malplatte
oben rechts signiert und datiert Pfister 73
52.5 x 47.5 cm
CHF 1'900 – 2'500