Auction 2 November 2018 - Lots 1–84
Online Catalogue Auction 2 November 2018 - Lots 1–84 Lot 48 Martha Cunz (1876–1961)

Glogghaus, Melchsee-Frutt, 1906
Öl auf Leinwand, auf Karton
unten rechts monogrammiert mc
27.5 x 36 cm

CHF 1'823