Auction 2 November 2018 - Lots 1–84
Online Catalogue Auction 2 November 2018 - Lots 1–84 Lot 34 Aimé Barraud (1902–1954)

Les œuillets rouges
Öl auf Leinwand
oben rechts signiert aimé.barraud.
92 x 74 cm