Auction 20 June 2018 – Contemporary Art
Provenance

Sammlung Marcel Joray, Neuchâtel

Online Catalogue Auction 20 June 2018 – Contemporary Art Lot 265 Geneviève Claisse *1935

Cercle rouge et rose
Gouache auf Papier
unten rechts signiert Claisse
25 x 23.7 cm

CHF 2'309

Provenance