Auction 20 June 2018 – Graphic Art
Provenance

Galerie Pauli, Lausanne

Online Catalogue Auction 20 June 2018 – Graphic Art Lot 32 Mark Tobey 1890–1976

Portrait, 1965
Monotypie
unten rechts signiert, datiert und bezeichnet Tobey 1965 NX
32.5 x 24 cm

CHF 2'431

Provenance

Galerie Pauli, Lausanne