Auction 20 June 2018 – Modern Art and Givel Collection
Online Catalogue Auction 20 June 2018 – Modern Art and Givel Collection Lot 119 Léon Arthur Tutundjian 1905–1968

Composition abstraite, 1927
Tusche und Farbkreide auf Papier
unten rechts signiert und datiert L.A. Tutundjian 1927
29 x 30.5 cm

CHF 500 – 700

CHF 3'403