Auction 20 June 2018 – Modern Art and Givel Collection
Online Catalogue Auction 20 June 2018 – Modern Art and Givel Collection Lot 157 Charles Dratz-Barat 1905–1967

Rue de Montmartre
Öl auf Leinwand
unten links signiert Dratz-Barat
55 x 46 cm