Auction 23 March 2022 - International Art before 1900 Online Catalogue Auction 23 March 2022 - International Art before 1900 Lot 21 Jan van Kessel 1641–1680
Blumengirlande
Öl auf Holz
oben links signiert J. v. kessel fecit.
27,5 x 37 cm
Sold forCHF 17'317