Auction 23 June 2012
Online Catalogue Auction 23 June 2012 Lot 156 Rodolphe Théophile Bosshard 1889–1960

Paysage au viaduc
Öl auf Papier
unten links signiert RTh Bosshard
33 × 46 cm

CHF 5'836.00