Auction 23 June 2012 Provenance
Privatbesitz, Zürich
Online Catalogue Auction 23 June 2012 Lot 152 Charles L’Eplattenier 1874–1946
Autoportrait, 1918
Bronze
im Nacken signiert und datiert C. L’Eplattenier 1918
CHF 3'500 – 4'500
Provenance
Privatbesitz, Zürich