Auction 23 June 2012 Provenance
Privatbesitz, Genf
Online Catalogue Auction 23 June 2012 Lot 371 Louis Soutter 1871–1942
Sans titre (danse, cinq personnages ?)
Öl auf Karton
rückseitig bezeichnet NOBLESSE
32.3 × 49.8 cm
CHF 30'000 – 40'000
Provenance
Privatbesitz, Genf