Auction 23 June 2012
Provenance

Privatbesitz, Genf

Online Catalogue Auction 23 June 2012 Lot 371 Louis Soutter 1871–1942

Sans titre (danse, cinq personnages ?)
Öl auf Karton
rückseitig bezeichnet NOBLESSE
32.3 × 49.8 cm

CHF 30'000 – 40'000

Provenance

Privatbesitz, Genf