Auction 23 June 2012 Provenance
Privatsammlung Bretschger, Bern
Online Catalogue Auction 23 June 2012 Lot 209 Aurèle Barraud 1903–1969
Le gosse
Öl auf Leinwand
unten rechts signiert AURÈLE BARRAUD
54 × 51 cm
Provenance